Thomas Absalom
Special Education SCR
(207) 483-2746
Tiffany Alley
Special Education SCR
(207) 483-2746
Lowell Beal
Math
(207) 483-2746
Michael Benner
Science
207-483-2746
Michele Birkenshaw
Art
(207) 483-2746
Dorothy Blackwood
SpEd Ed Tech III
(207) 483-2746
Denise Curtis
Math, Gr. 7/8
(207) 483-2746
MaryEllen Day
Principal
(207) 483-2746
Kristi Dinsmore
Cook
(207) 483-2748
Susan Dow
Asst. Princ. & Teacher-Grades 7/8
(207) 483-2746
Katlyn Dow
JMG
207-483-2746
Joanna Eaton
Special Education RR
(207) 483-2746
Todd Emerson
Assistant Principal
(207) 483-2746
Lisa Emerson
Social Studies
(207) 483-2746
Kristin Fahey
SpEd Ed Tech
(207) 483-2746
Dianne Farren
Title 1 Ed Tech III, Gr. 7/8
(207) 483-2746
Rebecca Fletcher
SpEd RR, Gr. 7/8
(207) 483-2746
Caroline Foote
English
(207) 483-2746
Maria Frankland
Guidance Counselor
(207) 483-2746
Holly Fraser
SpEd Ed Tech II
(207) 483-2746
Daniel Frey
Custodian
(207) 483-2746
Mary Gordon
Guidance Secretary
(207) 483-2746
Sarah Grant
Administrative Assistant
(207) 483-2746
Gregory Grant
Custodian
(207) 483-2746
Claire Hall
Health
(207) 483-2746
Holly Hanning
Ed Tech
207-483-2746
Elizabeth Holub
English/Library
(207) 483-2746
James Howell
Voc Ed Law Enforcement
(207) 483-2746
Carolyn Howell
SpEd Ed Tech III
(207) 483-2746
Jill Kennedy
SpEd Ed Tech III, Gr. 7/8
(207) 483-2746
Ed Latham
Assistant Computer/IT Tech
207-483-2746
Lynn Lyford
SpEd Ed Tech III
(207) 483-2746
Tracie Martin
Athletic Director/Phys Ed Teacher
(207) 483-2746
Darcy Meijer
ESL/ELL
207-483-2746
Myra Merritt
English
(207) 483-2746
Michael Milazzo
Music
207-483-2746
Amber Morse
SpEd Ed Tech III
(207) 483-2746
Robin Newman
Grades 7/8
(207) 483-2746
Keith Newman
Social Studies
(207) 483-2746
Jenessa Pritchard
Life Sciences
(207) 483-2746
Joan Ramsay
French/Spanish/Math
(207) 483-2746
Monica Reynolds
Cook
(207) 483-2748
David Rinkle
Vocational Experience
(207) 483-2746
Ron Smith
Computer/IT Tech
207-483-2746
Linda Smith
Grades 7/8
(207) 483-2746
Andy Sprague
Custodian
(207) 483-2746
Lesa Sproul
Part-Time Cook
207-483-2746
Harry Thompson
Phys Ed Teacher
(207) 483-2746
Amanda Tozier
School Nurse/ CNA Program
(207) 483-2746
Charlene Trafton
Cook
(207) 483-2748
Victoria Wieman
Math
207-483-2746
Christina Willey
SpEd Ed Tech III, Gr. 7/8
(207) 483-2746
Anne Wright
Custodian
(207) 483-2746