Small_4812b183-26a9-4e03-a0c9-13f5b7564603
MaryEllen Day
Principal
(207) 483-2746
Small_1e00dcac-0c47-4c0f-b2a3-4bb695de91ee
Todd Emerson
Assistant Principal
(207) 483-2746
Small_23f7b4a2-d967-4886-abde-2ad1b204b04e
Susan Dow
Asst. Princ. & Teacher-Grades 7/8
(207) 483-2746
Small_a1d0ffac-0b1d-4a8e-abce-ad802c852cba
Dawn Stubbs
Principal's Secretary/Adult Ed
(207) 483-2746
Small_b0f31809-80b4-43c6-a64e-83dca17d38b0
Maria Frankland
Guidance Counselor
(207) 483-2746
Small_35526403-bae0-43a4-9287-ac6d831c385e
Mary Fickett
Guidance Secretary
(207) 483-2746
Small_dea0b18e-fd29-4915-90e8-a2a797a0988c
Thomas Absalom
Special Education SCR
(207) 483-2746
Small_f412e154-1939-419e-af00-91bb2e4e3a2d
Tiffany Alley
Special Education SCR
(207) 483-2746
Small_a76c7f0f-f169-40c3-9ab4-4506ebbd9013
Daniel Baker
Science
(207) 483-2746
Small_03d2ec2f-e440-4268-90f4-7ec10cbde8e4
Lowell Beal
Math
(207) 483-2746
Small_28c142c1-2a6c-4f4a-94e3-6e0ab635a8b4
Samantha Beal
RN; CNA Program
(207) 483-2746
Small_48f780d4-42c1-4f2e-952b-6084cb5954d6
Valerie Beal
Cook
(207) 483-2748
Small_f11341c4-6caf-4054-be87-48196d3c1158
Myra Berry
English
(207) 483-2746
Small_99a0efee-86e8-4472-bb01-682ab9d287b0
Michele Birkenshaw
Art
(207) 483-2746
Small_2f14c2a5-b2cf-4a95-9fef-8bb0b2fa1701
Dorothy Blackwood
SpEd Ed Tech III
(207) 483-2746
Small_a03224e0-dfe6-46ff-80a0-650e367a1f66
Ruth Brooks
(207) 483-2746
Small_4769e9b4-d0c9-4555-adea-84109a7cb3f2
Denise Curtis
Math, Gr. 7/8
(207) 483-2746
Small_070dcef2-34c9-428b-8164-b0851dc453a5
Kristi Dinsmore
Part-time Cook
(207) 483-2748
Small_99ca018c-9c0a-4d45-b941-817b5bcf3854
Joanna Eaton
Special Education RR
(207) 483-2746
Small_0c5e902d-825b-4f1b-a08c-c25d697753b7
Lisa Emerson
Social Studies
(207) 483-2746
Small_e3ab3a77-8df3-4a64-a466-abe63e1a3a57
Kristin Fahey
SpEd Ed Tech
(207) 483-2746
Small_deeb7b96-9f4b-4b72-baf0-90d0a4e7b032
Dianne Farren
Title 1 Ed Tech III, Gr. 7/8
(207) 483-2746
Small_290c0a8a-807d-4b0d-804d-e2857a6b9ed0
Rebecca Fletcher
SpEd RR, Gr. 7/8
(207) 483-2746
Small_38518849-1f53-4989-b86a-17252dc201db
Caroline Foote
English
(207) 483-2746
Small_776474f6-550e-4808-863c-ab3af1f06b52
Dustin Foss
Special Education RR
(207) 483-2746
Small_c45a7c28-3437-4831-939b-25c0a679a26e
Charlene Foster
Cook
(207) 483-2748
Small_8c8a8a6d-43e2-4657-824f-3682a8b306f6
Holly Fraser
SpEd Ed Tech II
(207) 483-2746
Small_5e14b682-d939-43e5-8ca6-21fc77283048
Daniel Frey
Custodian
(207) 483-2746
Small_11fdfaf9-9c3b-4969-9a18-9781662b4623
Gregory Grant
Custodian
(207) 483-2746
Small_ba569935-8fb4-41d8-94d6-66d59d5397d5
Claire Hall
Health
(207) 483-2746
Small_fc1b50d2-c46f-4bd8-a623-97bf75fcf297
Elizabeth Holub
English/Library
(207) 483-2746
Small_e2646298-1aee-4fe2-bf95-9fa4d98e9bf8
Carolyn Howell
SpEd Ed Tech III
(207) 483-2746
Small_807e97dc-887d-4fb0-a2d1-ca5ba8447c08
James Howell
Voc Ed Law Enforcement
(207) 483-2746
Small_69036423-534c-4764-9de4-d8dff75b483a
Dana Johnson
ESL Ed Tech II
(207) 483-2746
Small_fe4d4faf-77d1-4267-975b-4ea752fbe8ec
Jill Kennedy
SpEd Ed Tech III, Gr. 7/8
(207) 483-2746
Small_c729c1ac-e72e-4497-b68c-259af0467efd
Zach Look
Math
(207) 483-2746
Small_d4e5af43-d0af-47f9-b00e-744f4e864c44
Lynn Lyford
SpEd Ed Tech III
(207) 483-2746
Small_3d2c634b-3db0-4d48-9b4d-decc6fde9906
Tracie Martin
Athletic Director/Phys Ed Teacher
(207) 483-2746
Small_f8b40d49-77c1-451c-9e36-aaac3c512606
Amber Morse
SpEd Ed Tech III
(207) 483-2746
Small_5e6dbe45-9e17-45d8-984f-489d79e46d8e
Keith Newman
Social Studies
(207) 483-2746
Small_e3dff1d2-bb96-4c77-bcc7-dcabef735ad7
Robin Newman
Grades 7/8
(207) 483-2746
Small_71078b26-e60c-469d-8cc8-2c30e2a9cfc6
Heather Pixley
JMG: Jobs for Maine's Graduates
(207) 483-2746
Small_6d538f78-307c-4a24-80d6-ad20d5e63778
Joan Ramsay
French/Spanish/Math
(207) 483-2746
Small_08265bca-b943-4f5e-b069-6444a5da5eb7
David Rinkle
Vocational Experience
(207) 483-2746
Small_d96307b5-0cf6-44e4-9c91-db210a1495d2
Lisa Roeber
Food Service Director
(207) 483-2748
Small_ee533c8a-698e-4abc-a3db-a659ddd1c3e3
Linda Smith
Grades 7/8
(207) 483-2746
Small_7b2de073-970e-4577-ba4d-0275ddab2e76
Andy Sprague
Custodian
(207) 483-2746
Small_d423bda4-7335-486e-be5a-4fcb774c916c
Jenessa Sprague
Life Sciences
(207) 483-2746
Small_388807a4-3d7f-4d62-819c-60fbf3b48fa3
Harry Thompson
Phys Ed Teacher
(207) 483-2746
Small_e3978692-f899-4b39-92f9-f5af4f7786d8
Christina Willey
SpEd Ed Tech III, Gr. 7/8
(207) 483-2746
Small_e3fcb942-13ba-4ffb-b6ef-b9687c1fac47
Anne Wright
Custodian
(207) 483-2746